13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 433313103
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
275
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$83.00
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 275 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
433313103
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
275
13D/G owners
12
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 433313103:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Perez Daniel Antonio | 16% | -45% | $509,746,419 | -$8,764,119 | 10,373,350 | -1.7% | Daniel Antonio Perez | 31 Dec 2025 |
| Insight Holdings Group, LLC | 9.4% | -52% | $534,671,890 | -$243,466,722 | 6,441,830 | -31% | Insight Venture Associates X, L.P. | 30 Jun 2026 |
| Mecklenburg Gabriel M.I. | 13% | $177,706,007 | 4,025,963 | Gabriel M.I. Mecklenburg | 30 Jun 2025 | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. | 5.5% | $248,400,076 | 2,992,772 | BlackRock, Inc. | 30 Jun 2026 | |||
| VANGUARD GROUP INC | 6.9% | $120,982,928 | 2,605,532 | The Vanguard Group | 31 Dec 2025 | |||
| 11.2 Capital I, L.P. | 4% | -58% | $204,566,531 | -$102,908,961 | 2,464,657 | -33% | Qian Zhuang | 30 Jun 2026 |
| Atomico Advisors IV, Ltd. | 2.9% | -44% | $124,338,000 | -$99,424,125 | 2,300,000 | -44% | Atomico Advisors IV, Ltd. | 17 Apr 2026 |
| HANSAINVEST Hanseatische Investment-Limited Co | 5.7% | $100,159,493 | 2,157,071 | HANSAINVEST Hanseatische Investment-Limited Co | 31 Dec 2025 | |||
| Bessemer Venture Partners X L.P. | 3% | -66% | $158,422,681 | -$101,675,000 | 1,908,707 | -39% | Deer X & Co. L.P. | 30 Jun 2026 |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 4.2% | -23% | $73,764,133 | -$25,146,774 | 1,588,611 | -25% | JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 31 Dec 2025 |
| Alyeska Investment Group, L.P. | 4.8% | -13% | $63,460,784 | -$3,438,250 | 1,293,007 | -5.1% | Alyeska Investment Group, L.P. | 30 Sep 2025 |
| ALKEON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2.1% | -60% | $38,874,851 | -$39,312,000 | 791,104 | -50% | Alkeon Capital Management LLC | 31 Dec 2025 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 5.6% | 3,570,131 | +293% | 0% | $296,320,873 |
| 11.2 Capital Management, LLC | 3.9% | 2,464,657 | -33% | 100% | $204,566,531 |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 3.4% | 2,146,032 | +52% | 0.01% | $178,120,656 |
| Deer Management Co. LLC | 3% | 1,908,707 | -28% | 20% | $158,422,681 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 3% | 1,892,834 | +53% | 0% | $157,105,222 |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 2.8% | 1,807,895 | +371% | 0.11% | $150,055,285 |
| FULLER & THALER ASSET MANAGEMENT, INC. | 2.7% | 1,712,507 | +3.5% | 0.39% | $142,138,122 |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2.5% | 1,613,901 | +63% | 0.01% | $133,953,926 |
| FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC | 2.5% | 1,579,056 | +65% | 0.03% | $131,061,643 |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 2.2% | 1,418,317 | +155% | 0.07% | $117,720,311 |
| BRAIDWELL LP | 2.1% | 1,330,127 | -8.6% | 4.1% | $110,400,541 |
| Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP | 2% | 1,290,623 | +126% | 2.5% | $107,121,709 |
| Walleye Capital LLC | 2% | 1,267,650 | +1086% | 0.5% | $105,214,950 |
| WELLINGTON MANAGEMENT GROUP LLP | 1.9% | 1,205,584 | +170% | 0.02% | $100,063,472 |
| BIT Capital GmbH | 1.8% | 1,155,203 | -50% | 3.3% | $95,881,849 |
| ARROWSTREET CAPITAL, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP | 1.8% | 1,118,968 | -3.8% | 0.04% | $92,874,344 |
| BAMCO INC /NY/ | 1.8% | 1,117,678 | -1.1% | 0.14% | $92,767,274 |
| ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 1.7% | 1,061,869 | +181% | 0.1% | $88,107,000 |
| MARSHALL WACE, LLP | 1.7% | 1,052,232 | +262% | 0.07% | $87,335,256 |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 1.6% | 1,011,256 | +250% | 0.01% | $83,934,248 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 1.5% | 960,648 | +609% | 0% | $79,699,962 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 1.4% | 913,590 | +405% | 0% | $75,842,281 |
| OBERWEIS ASSET MANAGEMENT INC/ | 1.3% | 855,476 | +84% | 1.5% | $71,004,508 |
| BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL MARKETS | 1.3% | 851,116 | 0% | 0.04% | $70,642,628 |
| VOYA INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC | 1.2% | 778,168 | 0.06% | $64,587,944 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 3,894,297 | $378,663,579 | +$267,339,098 | $97.24 | 95 |
| 2026 Q2 | 57,476,751 | $4,769,659,284 | +$583,274,976 | $83.00 | 275 |
| 2026 Q1 | 56,111,993 | $2,162,379,711 | +$171,812,345 | $38.56 | 203 |
| 2025 Q4 | 50,871,151 | $2,362,931,513 | +$495,868,532 | $46.45 | 182 |
| 2025 Q3 | 35,722,454 | $1,753,301,721 | +$19,824,438 | $49.08 | 145 |
| 2025 Q2 | 34,878,323 | $1,804,950,292 | +$1,802,052,292 | $51.75 | 114 |