13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 366505105
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
460
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$36.23
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 460 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
366505105
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
460
13D/G owners
7
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 366505105:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FMR LLC | 8.9% | $524,584,246 | 16,653,468 | FMR LLC | 30 Jun 2026 | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. | 7.4% | +28% | $360,818,671 | +$73,031,564 | 13,861,647 | +25% | BlackRock, Inc. | 30 Sep 2026 |
| FULLER & THALER ASSET MANAGEMENT, INC. | 5.3% | $196,941,538 | 10,349,004 | Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc. | 31 Dec 2025 | |||
| Centerbridge Credit Partners Master, L.P. | 5% | -38% | $113,642,984 | -$72,500,000 | 9,796,809 | -39% | Jeffrey H. Aronson | 21 Aug 2025 |
| CYRUS CAPITAL PARTNERS, L.P. | 4.7% | -22% | $151,083,101 | -$44,231,493 | 9,084,973 | -23% | Cyrus Capital Partners, L.P. | 12 Dec 2025 |
| Oaktree Value Opportunities Fund Holdings, L.P. | 4.1% | -45% | $154,098,817 | -$142,030,000 | 7,594,816 | -48% | Oaktree Capital Holdings, LLC | 21 May 2026 |
| Sessa Capital (Master), L.P. | 2.2% | $45,705,573 | 4,348,770 | Sessa Capital (Master), L.P. | 30 Jun 2025 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FMR LLC | 8.9% | 16,653,468 | +102% | 0.03% | $603,355,150 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 6.8% | 12,746,170 | -2.2% | 0.01% | $461,793,743 |
| FULLER & THALER ASSET MANAGEMENT, INC. | 6.1% | 11,379,209 | +4.4% | 1.1% | $412,268,757 |
| OAKTREE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | 4.1% | 7,594,816 | -48% | 5.2% | $275,160,183 |
| LSV ASSET MANAGEMENT | 4% | 7,525,017 | +3.7% | 0.49% | $272,631,000 |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2.5% | 4,715,679 | +49% | 0.01% | $170,849,049 |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 2.5% | 4,658,347 | +91% | 0.1% | $168,771,912 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2.5% | 4,648,053 | +4.8% | 0.01% | $168,418,600 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 2.3% | 4,259,300 | +2.3% | 0% | $154,314,439 |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 1.9% | 3,626,754 | +3.5% | 0.02% | $131,387,054 |
| WILLIAM BLAIR INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC | 1.7% | 3,232,883 | -44% | 0.35% | $117,127,351 |
| UBS Group AG | 1.6% | 2,938,315 | +175% | 0.02% | $106,455,153 |
| VAUGHAN NELSON INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, L.P. | 1.6% | 2,916,983 | 0.93% | $105,682,294 | |
| NEW SOUTH CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC | 1.5% | 2,890,208 | -12% | 4.6% | $104,712,236 |
| MACKENZIE FINANCIAL CORP | 1.5% | 2,826,772 | +1012% | 0.1% | $102,413,950 |
| Apis Capital Advisors, LLC | 1.5% | 2,728,000 | +2.4% | 9.6% | $98,835,440 |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 1.4% | 2,610,941 | +6.7% | 0% | $94,594,392 |
| Nuveen, LLC | 1.4% | 2,552,065 | -3.2% | 0.02% | $92,461,315 |
| Gates Capital Management, Inc. | 1.3% | 2,479,851 | -58% | 3% | $89,845,002 |
| ARROWSTREET CAPITAL, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP | 1.1% | 2,098,260 | -45% | 0.03% | $76,019,960 |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 1.1% | 2,036,544 | -20% | 0% | $73,784,038 |
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 1% | 1,932,604 | 0.05% | $70,019,000 | |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 1% | 1,918,500 | +128% | 0.01% | $69,507,246 |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 1% | 1,903,770 | +53% | 0.04% | $68,973,587 |
| Prevatt Capital Ltd | 1% | 1,900,000 | -16% | 15% | $68,837,000 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 24,120,484 | $627,885,763 | -$71,422,344 | $26.03 | 149 |
| 2026 Q2 | 181,611,551 | $6,566,701,078 | +$168,982,238 | $36.23 | 460 |
| 2026 Q1 | 179,963,587 | $3,268,175,159 | +$11,258,051 | $18.17 | 411 |
| 2025 Q4 | 180,006,111 | $3,137,500,410 | -$41,748,320 | $17.43 | 378 |
| 2025 Q3 | 182,590,329 | $2,486,970,358 | -$4,815,479 | $13.62 | 357 |
| 2025 Q2 | 191,556,113 | $2,013,251,867 | +$51,943,171 | $10.51 | 321 |
| 2025 Q1 | 186,811,169 | $1,563,589,517 | -$14,932,625 | $8.37 | 287 |
| 2024 Q4 | 188,405,567 | $1,701,139,067 | -$41,543,015 | $9.03 | 276 |
| 2024 Q3 | 193,553,686 | $1,583,424,702 | -$40,364,338 | $8.18 | 286 |
| 2024 Q2 | 198,407,464 | $1,704,629,308 | -$30,495,873 | $8.59 | 287 |
| 2024 Q1 | 201,724,267 | $2,005,133,606 | -$71,175,424 | $9.94 | 282 |
| 2023 Q4 | 209,691,838 | $2,027,672,398 | -$64,471,485 | $9.67 | 262 |
| 2023 Q3 | 213,822,485 | $1,684,923,604 | -$105,989,859 | $7.88 | 258 |
| 2023 Q2 | 227,323,909 | $1,720,854,528 | +$1,341,857,279 | $7.57 | 248 |
| 2023 Q1 | 50,061,719 | $384,360,280 | +$19,611,431 | $7.66 | 205 |
| 2022 Q4 | 47,653,795 | $364,175,411 | +$6,742,662 | $7.62 | 204 |
| 2022 Q3 | 46,685,876 | $263,815,865 | +$2,718,564 | $5.65 | 113 |
| 2022 Q2 | 44,607,220 | $344,829,972 | -$9,591,484 | $7.73 | 118 |
| 2022 Q1 | 45,917,856 | $330,885,193 | +$6,291,499 | $7.19 | 114 |
| 2021 Q4 | 44,970,760 | $361,077,382 | +$3,718,488 | $8.03 | 119 |
| 2021 Q3 | 43,959,682 | $323,958,497 | +$4,826,619 | $7.37 | 115 |
| 2021 Q2 | 43,195,153 | $344,824,534 | +$344,036,023 | $7.98 | 102 |
| 2021 Q1 | 123,838 | $643,218 | -$198,773 | $5.20 | 19 |
| 2020 Q4 | 280,334 | $1,240,484 | -$31,697,570 | $4.43 | 21 |
| 2020 Q3 | 9,511,270 | $32,798,296 | -$273,112,889 | $3.45 | 46 |