13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 29479A108
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
256
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$18.32
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 256 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
29479A108
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
256
13D/G owners
9
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 29479A108:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| City Hill, LLC | 10% | $697,595,331 | 36,968,486 | Jonathan E. Lim | 30 Jun 2026 | |||
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 6.8% | +18% | $368,453,223 | +$88,759,076 | 21,224,264 | +32% | T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 31 Mar 2026 |
| Venrock Healthcare Capital Partners III, L.P. | 5.3% | $284,405,616 | 16,382,812 | Venrock Healthcare Capital Partners III, L.P. | 31 Mar 2026 | |||
| RTW INVESTMENTS, LP | 5.2% | $280,488,558 | 16,157,175 | RTW Investments, LP | 31 Mar 2026 | |||
| Frazier Life Sciences Public Fund, L.P. | 5.3% | -34% | $21,355,029 | -$10,702,679 | 15,038,753 | -33% | Frazier Life Sciences Public Fund, L.P. | 30 Jun 2025 |
| Logos Global Management LP | 4.8% | -10% | $29,648,000 | -$3,270,000 | 13,600,000 | -9.9% | Logos Global Management LP | 30 Sep 2025 |
| NOVARTIS PHARMA AG | 4.4% | $17,107,692 | 12,307,692 | Novartis Pharma AG | 31 Dec 2024 | |||
| Paradigm Biocapital Advisors LP | 3.3% | -40% | $180,417,307 | -$82,744,582 | 10,392,702 | -31% | Paradigm BioCapital Advisors LP | 31 Mar 2026 |
| SUVRETTA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 1.1% | -80% | $59,631,027 | -$192,123,762 | 3,434,967 | -76% | Suvretta Capital Management, LLC | 31 Mar 2026 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Frazier Life Sciences Management, L.P. | 7% | 24,975,188 | +1.2% | 10% | $457,545,444 |
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 6% | 21,185,839 | -0.35% | 0.25% | $388,125,000 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 6% | 21,154,146 | +5% | 0.01% | $387,543,955 |
| RTW INVESTMENTS, LP | 5% | 17,946,754 | +11% | 2.8% | $328,784,533 |
| Venrock Adviser, LLC | 5% | 17,891,812 | +9.2% | 9.9% | $327,777,996 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 3.4% | 12,184,555 | +31% | 0.01% | $223,221,048 |
| Logos Global Management LP | 3.4% | 12,150,000 | +9% | 9.6% | $222,588,000 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 3.2% | 11,402,199 | +1.4% | 0% | $208,888,286 |
| Siren, L.L.C. | 3.2% | 11,397,781 | +1.4% | 4.2% | $208,807,348 |
| Paradigm Biocapital Advisors LP | 2.7% | 9,550,000 | -8.1% | 3.3% | $174,956,000 |
| ARCH Venture Management, LLC | 2% | 7,091,557 | 0% | 12% | $129,917,324 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 1.8% | 6,501,426 | +8.4% | 0.01% | $119,128,739 |
| PRICE T ROWE ASSOCIATES INC /MD/ | 1.8% | 6,272,508 | +246% | 0.01% | $114,914,000 |
| Cormorant Asset Management, LP | 1.7% | 6,000,000 | +3.4% | 5.7% | $109,920,000 |
| Affinity Asset Advisors, LLC | 1.5% | 5,250,000 | -1.9% | 4.7% | $96,180,000 |
| Vivo Capital, LLC | 1.2% | 4,127,412 | -66% | 6.9% | $75,614,188 |
| ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P. | 1.2% | 4,118,614 | 0% | 0.02% | $66,639,175 |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 1.1% | 3,822,113 | -22% | 0.01% | $70,021,110 |
| BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ | 0.86% | 3,048,737 | -0.23% | 0% | $55,852,862 |
| FMR LLC | 0.81% | 2,883,417 | +94% | 0% | $52,824,202 |
| a16z Capital Management, L.L.C. | 0.81% | 2,862,500 | 0% | 0.37% | $52,441,000 |
| Woodline Partners LP | 0.8% | 2,831,867 | +0.01% | 0.16% | $51,879,803 |
| JENNISON ASSOCIATES LLC | 0.78% | 2,788,412 | 0.03% | $51,083,708 | |
| Soleus Capital Management, L.P. | 0.76% | 2,700,000 | 1.7% | $49,464,000 | |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 0.67% | 2,389,864 | +35% | 0% | $43,782,308 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 8,391,297 | $122,861,680 | +$58,546,236 | $14.66 | 50 |
| 2026 Q2 | 280,355,932 | $5,127,410,877 | +$176,921,750 | $18.32 | 256 |
| 2026 Q1 | 270,827,927 | $4,380,561,876 | +$843,119,076 | $16.18 | 223 |
| 2025 Q4 | 219,275,999 | $815,702,675 | +$5,117,573 | $3.72 | 153 |
| 2025 Q3 | 214,909,404 | $468,512,239 | -$3,508,720 | $2.18 | 138 |
| 2025 Q2 | 218,177,770 | $277,145,224 | -$8,196,772 | $1.27 | 141 |
| 2025 Q1 | 224,275,876 | $307,274,963 | -$9,730,312 | $1.37 | 151 |
| 2024 Q4 | 230,866,824 | $579,481,287 | -$3,886,798 | $2.51 | 144 |
| 2024 Q3 | 232,039,374 | $633,439,326 | +$46,910,487 | $2.73 | 130 |
| 2024 Q2 | 203,567,396 | $480,459,612 | +$311,839,926 | $2.36 | 124 |
| 2024 Q1 | 72,681,232 | $149,721,765 | +$6,866,672 | $2.06 | 105 |
| 2023 Q4 | 69,247,665 | $147,523,921 | -$3,989,593 | $2.13 | 115 |
| 2023 Q3 | 71,279,487 | $140,403,646 | -$6,391,863 | $1.97 | 106 |
| 2023 Q2 | 74,333,071 | $205,158,369 | -$10,901,012 | $2.76 | 110 |
| 2023 Q1 | 78,047,305 | $234,907,735 | -$11,497,274 | $3.01 | 115 |
| 2022 Q4 | 79,824,946 | $344,037,900 | +$2,800,974 | $4.31 | 106 |
| 2022 Q3 | 80,523,466 | $628,084,382 | +$33,781,376 | $7.80 | 87 |
| 2022 Q2 | 76,887,302 | $428,260,749 | +$21,982,237 | $5.57 | 87 |
| 2022 Q1 | 72,825,959 | $626,627,487 | +$45,427,981 | $8.60 | 80 |
| 2021 Q4 | 63,677,801 | $987,988,866 | +$64,674,674 | $15.58 | 63 |
| 2021 Q3 | 44,137,190 | $918,521,616 | +$918,521,616 | $21.22 | 53 |