13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 21217B100
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
102
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$16.39
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 102 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
21217B100
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
102
13D/G owners
12
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 21217B100:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FMR LLC | 7.9% | $34,403,062 | 2,610,248 | FMR LLC | 30 Sep 2026 | |||
| JANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC | 7.9% | $27,991,830 | 2,448,979 | JANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC | 31 Dec 2025 | |||
| BALYASNY ASSET MANAGEMENT L.P. | 7.1% | -3.7% | $35,477,004 | -$1,248,208 | 2,335,550 | -3.4% | BALYASNY ASSET MANAGEMENT L.P. | 30 Jun 2026 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 6.3% | $33,591,190 | 2,049,493 | BlackRock, Inc. | 30 Jun 2026 | |||
| Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. | 5.6% | $26,085,500 | 1,979,173 | Johnson & Johnson Innovation - JJDC, Inc. | 03 Nov 2026 | |||
| FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INC | 5.2% | -17% | $22,875,061 | -$2,346,044 | 1,704,550 | -9.3% | Franklin Templeton, Inc. | 30 Sep 2026 |
| Squadron Capital Management LLC | 5.1% | $22,814,000 | 1,700,000 | Squadron Master Fund LP | 21 Oct 2026 | |||
| Trails Edge Capital Partners, LP | 5.1% | $22,538,125 | 1,679,443 | Trails Edge Capital Partners, LP | 22 Sep 2026 | |||
| RA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P. | 4% | -46% | $16,925,917 | -$11,541,109 | 1,296,012 | -41% | RA Capital Management, L.P. | 31 Mar 2026 |
| SECTORAL ASSET MANAGEMENT INC | 5% | $4,297,553 | 950,786 | Jerome G. Pfund | 31 Dec 2024 | |||
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2.8% | -46% | $15,270,617 | -$11,909,557 | 931,709 | -44% | Millennium Management LLC | 30 Jun 2026 |
| PERCEPTIVE ADVISORS LLC | 3.2% | -54% | $2,776,959 | -$2,944,799 | 699,486 | -51% | Perceptive Advisors LLC | 30 Jun 2025 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MONTANOVA CAPITAL, LLC | 8% | 2,841,334 | 0% | 0.98% | $46,569,464 |
| Jupiter Topco LLC | 7.7% | 2,734,836 | 0% | 0.02% | $44,769,265 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 5.8% | 2,064,345 | +209% | 0% | $33,834,614 |
| JOHNSON & JOHNSON | 5.6% | 1,979,173 | 0% | 4.1% | $32,438,645 |
| FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC | 5.2% | 1,839,227 | 0% | 0.01% | $30,144,931 |
| Balyasny Asset Management L.P. | 4.3% | 1,522,793 | -9.7% | 0.05% | $24,958,577 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 3.7% | 1,321,356 | +8.8% | 0% | $21,657,025 |
| PERCEPTIVE ADVISORS LLC | 3.6% | 1,255,592 | 0% | 0.32% | $20,579,153 |
| FMR LLC | 2.9% | 1,040,130 | +28% | 0% | $17,047,731 |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2.6% | 931,709 | -39% | 0.01% | $15,270,711 |
| GREAT POINT PARTNERS LLC | 2.6% | 921,481 | +15% | 3.6% | $15,103,074 |
| Longaeva Partners L.P. | 2.3% | 812,757 | +11% | 0.38% | $13,321,087 |
| Ikarian Capital, LLC | 2.3% | 807,874 | 0% | 2.2% | $13,241,056 |
| SECTORAL ASSET MANAGEMENT INC | 2.1% | 727,587 | 0% | 8.3% | $11,925,151 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2% | 693,188 | +146% | 0% | $11,364,044 |
| HHLR ADVISORS, LTD. | 1.9% | 669,337 | 0% | 1.3% | $10,970,433 |
| RED TREE MANAGEMENT, LLC | 1.8% | 638,158 | 0% | 7.1% | $10,459,410 |
| Versant Venture Management, LLC | 1.5% | 542,628 | 0% | 5.5% | $8,893,673 |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 1.4% | 497,255 | +62% | 0% | $8,150,009 |
| Boxer Capital Management, LLC | 1.4% | 494,000 | 0% | 0.61% | $8,096,660 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 1.2% | 425,902 | +321% | 0% | $6,980,534 |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 1.1% | 396,354 | +13% | 0% | $6,496,242 |
| ADAGE CAPITAL PARTNERS GP, L.L.C. | 0.93% | 328,000 | 0.01% | $5,375,920 | |
| SILVERARC CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 0.84% | 296,135 | -1.9% | 0.54% | $4,853,653 |
| ADAR1 Capital Management, LLC | 0.79% | 278,961 | +0.83% | 0.22% | $4,572,171 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 3,083,482 | $41,352,354 | +$2,859,574 | $13.42 | 17 |
| 2026 Q2 | 30,545,688 | $500,564,010 | +$11,326,315 | $16.39 | 102 |
| 2026 Q1 | 30,555,198 | $398,924,273 | +$6,773,778 | $13.06 | 90 |
| 2025 Q4 | 29,602,152 | $338,263,936 | +$137,435,356 | $11.43 | 80 |
| 2025 Q3 | 17,478,081 | $205,365,503 | +$48,626,432 | $11.75 | 61 |
| 2025 Q2 | 13,856,430 | $55,287,652 | -$6,405,461 | $3.97 | 68 |
| 2025 Q1 | 15,121,377 | $105,552,026 | -$10,223,173 | $6.98 | 62 |
| 2024 Q4 | 15,761,089 | $230,901,673 | +$20,179,605 | $14.65 | 60 |
| 2024 Q3 | 13,713,806 | $258,404,333 | +$11,041,962 | $19.14 | 52 |
| 2024 Q2 | 13,016,510 | $229,220,181 | +$229,145,565 | $17.61 | 49 |