13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 17253J106
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
463
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$24.50
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 463 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
17253J106
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
463
13D/G owners
7
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 17253J106:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitfury Top HoldCo B.V. | 11% | -15% | $578,642,710 | -$41,334,300 | 51,026,694 | -6.7% | V3 Holding Ltd. | 02 Nov 2026 |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 6.3% | $611,263,845 | 26,279,615 | Morgan Stanley | 30 Jun 2026 | |||
| Citadel Securities GP LLC | 5.5% | $362,586,356 | 22,912,250 | Kenneth Griffin | 14 Oct 2026 | |||
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 5.5% | $288,983,070 | 22,454,007 | Vanguard Portfolio Management | 31 Mar 2026 | |||
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 5.4% | +80% | $353,692,421 | +$155,893,088 | 22,350,232 | +79% | JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 15 Oct 2026 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 6.5% | +30% | $104,636,638 | +$18,399,515 | 21,890,510 | +21% | BlackRock, Inc. | 30 Jun 2025 |
| SUSQUEHANNA SECURITIES, LLC | 3.7% | -30% | $267,813,932 | -$124,531,010 | 14,674,736 | -32% | G1 Execution Services, LLC | 31 Dec 2025 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| V3 Holding Ltd | 13% | 58,316,694 | -4.9% | 100% | $1,428,759,003 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 6.7% | 30,414,668 | +6.9% | 0.01% | $745,159,376 |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 5.3% | 24,124,026 | +8.1% | 0.03% | $591,038,637 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 3.6% | 16,494,048 | +2.1% | 0.01% | $404,104,176 |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 3.4% | 15,434,258 | +35% | 0.24% | $378,139,321 |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 3.2% | 14,507,309 | -11% | 0.22% | $355,429,071 |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2.6% | 11,929,222 | +233% | 0.02% | $292,265,949 |
| Value Aligned Research Advisors, LLC | 2.4% | 11,125,393 | +1.1% | 1.6% | $272,572,129 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 1.9% | 8,823,904 | +4.9% | 0.01% | $253,641,519 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 1.9% | 8,565,797 | +3.7% | 0.01% | $209,862,027 |
| UBS Group AG | 1.5% | 7,058,847 | +31% | 0.03% | $172,941,753 |
| PRICE T ROWE ASSOCIATES INC /MD/ | 1.4% | 6,280,583 | +1683% | 0.02% | $153,875,000 |
| Capital International Investors | 1.3% | 5,931,216 | 0.03% | $145,314,792 | |
| HEALTHCARE OF ONTARIO PENSION PLAN TRUST FUND | 1.2% | 5,528,800 | 0.19% | $135,455,600 | |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 1% | 4,775,520 | +59% | 0.09% | $117,000,240 |
| Avala Global LP | 0.97% | 4,413,315 | 4% | $108,126,218 | |
| Capital Research Global Investors | 0.95% | 4,345,021 | +0.21% | 0.01% | $106,453,015 |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 0.94% | 4,280,447 | -1.6% | 0.02% | $104,881,945 |
| WELLINGTON MANAGEMENT GROUP LLP | 0.87% | 3,985,806 | +567% | 0.02% | $97,652,248 |
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 0.82% | 3,748,431 | +24% | 0.06% | $91,837,000 |
| Atreides Management, LP | 0.79% | 3,586,409 | 0.79% | $87,867,021 | |
| Driehaus Capital Management LLC | 0.78% | 3,548,322 | 0.5% | $86,933,889 | |
| Tidal Investments LLC | 0.77% | 3,524,463 | -9.5% | 0.21% | $86,349,344 |
| Alpine Fox Capital LLC | 0.74% | 3,372,000 | -10% | 48% | $82,614,000 |
| Invesco Ltd. | 0.7% | 3,180,322 | -2.6% | 0.01% | $77,917,890 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 67,031,208 | $1,060,052,114 | -$48,607,474 | $15.82 | 116 |
| 2026 Q2 | 369,260,918 | $9,079,159,122 | +$1,559,560,297 | $24.50 | 463 |
| 2026 Q1 | 310,377,899 | $3,993,802,579 | -$73,393,796 | $12.87 | 370 |
| 2025 Q4 | 304,350,972 | $4,492,299,546 | +$425,875,735 | $14.76 | 354 |
| 2025 Q3 | 278,130,919 | $3,502,759,147 | -$4,817,851 | $12.59 | 293 |
| 2025 Q2 | 285,192,583 | $1,363,559,953 | +$208,417,344 | $4.78 | 217 |
| 2025 Q1 | 243,525,486 | $560,137,504 | +$18,161,067 | $2.30 | 192 |
| 2024 Q4 | 222,725,714 | $1,033,477,933 | +$97,765,873 | $4.64 | 196 |
| 2024 Q3 | 97,942,507 | $379,045,025 | +$18,601,345 | $3.87 | 160 |
| 2024 Q2 | 92,389,071 | $383,429,399 | +$160,226,012 | $4.15 | 147 |
| 2024 Q1 | 51,481,950 | $265,132,152 | +$81,694,430 | $5.15 | 121 |
| 2023 Q4 | 36,338,860 | $150,092,855 | +$62,940,506 | $4.13 | 113 |
| 2023 Q3 | 18,623,082 | $43,395,171 | -$1,299,099 | $2.33 | 77 |
| 2023 Q2 | 17,918,138 | $51,226,480 | +$14,260,754 | $2.86 | 83 |
| 2023 Q1 | 12,953,077 | $30,181,430 | +$268,839 | $2.33 | 66 |
| 2022 Q4 | 12,296,797 | $12,453,380 | -$11,859,161 | $0.56 | 72 |
| 2022 Q3 | 26,726,514 | $33,599,353 | -$623,978 | $1.26 | 72 |
| 2022 Q2 | 27,131,458 | $37,142,475 | +$2,216,766 | $1.37 | 71 |
| 2022 Q1 | 23,268,135 | $84,516,792 | -$11,554,271 | $3.64 | 73 |
| 2021 Q4 | 23,495,825 | $108,522,963 | -$39,230,422 | $4.63 | 64 |
| 2021 Q3 | 27,662,440 | $280,451,936 | +$280,451,936 | $10.34 | 38 |