13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 14154A102
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
156
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$94.20
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 156 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
14154A102
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
156
13D/G owners
13
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 14154A102:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spivey Jeremy Simmons | 45% | $306,724,588 | 12,229,848 | Jeremy Simmons Spivey | 31 Dec 2025 | |||
| West Erik Daniel | 29% | $153,339,346 | 6,114,009 | Erik Daniel West | 31 Dec 2025 | |||
| FMR LLC | 15% | +18% | $201,978,601 | +$89,431,833 | 2,957,660 | +79% | FMR LLC | 30 Jun 2026 |
| Rowe Michael Bruce Jr. | 29% | $51,113,115 | 2,038,003 | Michael Bruce Rowe, Jr. | 31 Dec 2025 | |||
| FIRST TRUST PORTFOLIOS LP | 6.7% | $41,930,384 | 1,370,274 | First Trust Portfolios L.P. | 30 Sep 2026 | |||
| DRIEHAUS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 6.1% | $82,556,464 | 1,208,910 | DRIEHAUS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 30 Jun 2026 | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. | 6.3% | $113,731,805 | 1,207,344 | BlackRock, Inc. | 30 Jun 2026 | |||
| Conversant Capital LLC | 5.5% | $36,097,565 | 1,179,659 | Conversant Capital LLC | 09 Oct 2026 | |||
| ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P. | 4.9% | -31% | $67,113,090 | +$2,779,540 | 982,766 | +4.3% | AllianceBernstein L.P. | 30 Jun 2026 |
| BERNER ROSS | 5.4% | $20,174,477 | 804,405 | Ross Berner | 31 Dec 2025 | |||
| MCKINNEY MARK | 5.1% | $19,071,785 | 760,438 | Mark McKinney | 31 Dec 2025 | |||
| WASATCH ADVISORS LP | 4.5% | -14% | $27,482,898 | +$359,433 | 693,050 | +1.3% | Wasatch Advisors LP | 31 Mar 2026 |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 2.9% | -64% | $19,602,138 | -$37,702,331 | 439,707 | -66% | Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 31 Mar 2026 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FMR LLC | 14% | 2,957,660 | +49% | 0.01% | $278,611,572 |
| Driehaus Capital Management LLC | 5.9% | 1,208,910 | +83% | 0.66% | $113,879,322 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 5.9% | 1,207,548 | +73% | 0% | $113,751,022 |
| LORD, ABBETT & CO. LLC | 4.2% | 859,431 | +14% | 0.23% | $80,958,000 |
| EMERALD ADVISERS, LLC | 4.2% | 847,969 | +47% | 1.9% | $79,878,680 |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 3.8% | 771,009 | 0.01% | $72,629,320 | |
| PRICE T ROWE ASSOCIATES INC /MD/ | 3.7% | 752,941 | +8207% | 0.01% | $70,928,000 |
| FRED ALGER MANAGEMENT, LLC | 3.6% | 727,033 | +5.9% | 0.23% | $68,486,508 |
| AMERICAN CENTURY COMPANIES INC | 3.5% | 710,881 | 0.03% | $66,964,990 | |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 3.4% | 704,186 | +37% | 0% | $66,334,321 |
| VICTORY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC | 3.3% | 666,645 | 0.04% | $62,797,959 | |
| PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INC | 3.2% | 646,899 | +51% | 0.03% | $60,937,885 |
| EMERALD MUTUAL FUND ADVISERS TRUST | 2.7% | 549,297 | +53% | 1.8% | $51,743,777 |
| FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC | 2.6% | 524,122 | 0.01% | $49,372,293 | |
| KAYNE ANDERSON RUDNICK INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC | 2.2% | 455,366 | 0.13% | $42,895,477 | |
| Engle Capital Management, L.P. | 2.2% | 447,655 | +41% | 12% | $42,169,101 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2.1% | 421,713 | +37% | 0% | $39,735,686 |
| FEDERATED HERMES, INC. | 1.9% | 392,348 | +9.3% | 0.05% | $36,959,182 |
| WASATCH ADVISORS LP | 1.7% | 349,444 | -50% | 0.22% | $32,917,625 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 1.6% | 326,245 | +22% | 0% | $30,732,279 |
| Balyasny Asset Management L.P. | 1.5% | 302,634 | +176% | 0.05% | $28,508,123 |
| Ophir Asset Management Pty Ltd | 1.4% | 279,053 | -65% | 2.2% | $26,286,793 |
| LOOMIS SAYLES & CO L P | 1.2% | 246,999 | 0.03% | $23,267,306 | |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 1% | 213,440 | +22% | 0% | $20,106,048 |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 0.89% | 182,180 | +33% | 0.01% | $17,161,356 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 570,144 | $17,446,408 | +$26,719 | $30.60 | 15 |
| 2026 Q2 | 21,012,161 | $1,979,260,143 | +$742,347,367 | $94.20 | 156 |
| 2026 Q1 | 15,027,515 | $581,071,306 | +$88,908,283 | $39.66 | 93 |
| 2025 Q4 | 13,237,857 | $319,845,868 | +$319,845,868 | $24.18 | 54 |