13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 09624H208
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
157
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$61.88
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 157 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
09624H208
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
157
13D/G owners
3
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 09624H208:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GENDELL JEFFREY L | 9.4% | +12% | $40,067,356 | +$4,344,532 | 739,523 | +12% | Jeffrey L. Gendell | 31 Mar 2026 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 7.9% | -32% | $33,480,175 | -$16,736,132 | 617,940 | -33% | BlackRock, Inc. | 31 Mar 2026 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 5% | +2.2% | $28,235,836 | +$835,137 | 396,961 | +3% | Vanguard Capital Management | 30 Sep 2026 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 12% | 934,571 | +8.8% | 0% | $57,831,253 |
| GENDELL JEFFREY L | 9.7% | 764,406 | +3.4% | 0.43% | $47,301,443 |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 5.7% | 446,067 | -13% | 0.01% | $27,603,656 |
| JB CAPITAL PARTNERS LP | 5% | 393,649 | 0% | 3.8% | $24,359,000 |
| PUNCH & ASSOCIATES INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, INC. | 4.3% | 336,308 | +4.5% | 1% | $20,810,730 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 4.2% | 333,085 | -4.6% | 0% | $20,611,300 |
| VICTORY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC | 3.5% | 271,700 | +4.8% | 0.01% | $16,812,796 |
| River Road Asset Management, LLC | 3% | 232,918 | -4.5% | 0.16% | $14,412,966 |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 2.8% | 219,620 | -22% | 0% | $13,590,086 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2.6% | 200,653 | +5.5% | 0% | $12,419,900 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 2.3% | 176,921 | -8.7% | 0% | $10,947,871 |
| AMERICAN CENTURY COMPANIES INC | 2.2% | 172,258 | -4.3% | 0% | $10,659,325 |
| JACOBS LEVY EQUITY MANAGEMENT, INC | 2.2% | 169,923 | +35% | 0.04% | $10,514,835 |
| Mill Road Capital Management LLC | 1.7% | 134,964 | 0% | 4.1% | $8,351,572 |
| ARROWSTREET CAPITAL, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP | 1.4% | 110,507 | +597% | 0% | $6,838,173 |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 1.3% | 104,205 | +18% | 0% | $6,448,205 |
| Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP | 1.3% | 103,141 | 0% | 0.15% | $6,382,365 |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 1.2% | 91,574 | +43% | 0% | $5,666,599 |
| Meros Investment Management, LP | 1.1% | 87,181 | +24% | 1.7% | $5,394,760 |
| ESSEX INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO LLC | 1.1% | 86,593 | 0.7% | $5,358,375 | |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 1.1% | 83,108 | +35% | 0% | $5,142,723 |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 0.9% | 70,808 | -1.1% | 0% | $4,381,600 |
| THIRD AVENUE MANAGEMENT LLC | 0.82% | 64,369 | 0% | 0.64% | $3,983,154 |
| Nuveen, LLC | 0.81% | 63,302 | +171% | 0% | $3,917,128 |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 0.79% | 61,925 | -14% | 0% | $3,831,964 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 164,561 | $11,705,111 | -$393,034 | $71.13 | 23 |
| 2026 Q2 | 7,371,285 | $456,153,741 | -$4,962,580 | $61.88 | 157 |
| 2026 Q1 | 7,532,087 | $408,092,431 | -$20,675,345 | $54.18 | 143 |
| 2025 Q4 | 7,881,855 | $484,289,588 | +$7,262,088 | $61.43 | 135 |
| 2025 Q3 | 7,683,517 | $561,491,523 | +$11,674,232 | $73.08 | 143 |
| 2025 Q2 | 7,523,158 | $559,378,799 | +$6,007,437 | $74.38 | 143 |
| 2025 Q1 | 7,450,503 | $558,646,165 | -$15,253,539 | $74.98 | 159 |
| 2024 Q4 | 7,621,854 | $778,742,437 | +$304,738 | $102.16 | 175 |
| 2024 Q3 | 7,562,611 | $797,057,211 | -$16,238,693 | $105.42 | 166 |
| 2024 Q2 | 7,737,146 | $720,215,957 | -$964,859 | $93.09 | 163 |
| 2024 Q1 | 7,692,497 | $1,001,482,125 | -$17,302,264 | $130.24 | 179 |
| 2023 Q4 | 7,850,029 | $889,471,234 | -$9,645,956 | $113.31 | 168 |
| 2023 Q3 | 7,966,086 | $653,972,081 | +$10,006,515 | $82.09 | 163 |
| 2023 Q2 | 7,835,748 | $734,845,024 | -$24,307,117 | $93.78 | 165 |
| 2023 Q1 | 8,079,238 | $549,060,967 | +$15,905,983 | $67.96 | 150 |
| 2022 Q4 | 7,902,566 | $561,960,796 | +$11,072,815 | $71.11 | 140 |
| 2022 Q3 | 7,681,280 | $477,027,965 | -$7,315,319 | $62.10 | 149 |
| 2022 Q2 | 7,745,595 | $517,662,700 | -$6,655,432 | $66.81 | 151 |
| 2022 Q1 | 7,790,482 | $560,086,063 | +$2,019,458 | $71.88 | 156 |
| 2021 Q4 | 7,726,020 | $739,028,543 | +$19,924,990 | $95.76 | 148 |
| 2021 Q3 | 7,399,731 | $361,815,288 | +$8,687,014 | $48.88 | 121 |
| 2021 Q2 | 7,272,283 | $365,691,569 | +$44,292,651 | $50.28 | 109 |
| 2021 Q1 | 6,379,306 | $250,021,252 | +$5,501,526 | $39.19 | 86 |
| 2020 Q4 | 6,334,368 | $185,362,315 | +$805,554 | $29.26 | 77 |
| 2020 Q3 | 6,682,397 | $143,887,383 | +$3,140,866 | $21.53 | 62 |