13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 03475V101
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
161
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$13.01
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 161 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
03475V101
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
161
13D/G owners
8
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 03475V101:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 7.7% | +25% | $36,177,396 | +$7,077,143 | 3,181,829 | +24% | Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 31 Mar 2026 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 7.2% | -25% | $28,133,588 | -$9,863,725 | 2,918,422 | -26% | BlackRock, Inc. | 31 Mar 2025 |
| SYSTEMATIC FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LP | 6.1% | -1.7% | $32,206,508 | -$163,980 | 2,508,295 | -0.51% | SYSTEMATIC FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LP | 31 Dec 2025 |
| KOTLER KEVIN | 5.9% | $31,092,394 | 2,421,526 | KEVIN KOTLER | 06 Jan 2026 | |||
| ARMISTICE CAPITAL, LLC | 6% | 0% | $17,880,240 | 1,624,000 | 0% | Armistice Capital, LLC | 31 Dec 2025 | |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 3.1% | $11,949,474 | 1,239,572 | Millennium Management LLC | 31 Mar 2025 | |||
| INTEGRATED CORE STRATEGIES (US) LLC | 2% | -66% | $10,818,316 | -$16,734,886 | 842,548 | -61% | Millennium Management LLC | 31 Dec 2025 |
| Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP | 0.01% | -105% | $58,756 | -$43,538,565 | 4,576 | -100% | Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP | 31 Dec 2025 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 9.2% | 3,803,232 | +3.2% | 0% | $49,480,048 |
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 7.4% | 3,062,517 | -3.7% | 0.06% | $39,843,346 |
| SYSTEMATIC FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LP | 6.4% | 2,640,214 | +7.6% | 0.68% | $34,349,199 |
| ARMISTICE CAPITAL, LLC | 5.3% | 2,198,000 | +18% | 0.79% | $28,595,980 |
| ROYCE & ASSOCIATES LP | 4.8% | 1,969,835 | +29% | 0.21% | $25,627,553 |
| Broadfin Holdings LLC | 4.4% | 1,818,533 | -12% | 100% | $23,659,114 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 4.1% | 1,694,716 | -1.9% | 0% | $22,048,255 |
| WEBER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC /ADV | 3.3% | 1,356,602 | -1.2% | 15% | $17,649,392 |
| Nuveen, LLC | 2.9% | 1,199,358 | -1.4% | 0% | $15,603,649 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2.5% | 1,020,658 | +3.6% | 0% | $13,282,661 |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 2.3% | 969,497 | +2.2% | 0% | $12,613,870 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 2.3% | 958,167 | -28% | 0% | $12,465,753 |
| SEGALL BRYANT & HAMILL, LLC | 2.2% | 926,711 | -4.1% | 0.14% | $12,056,510 |
| Bastion Asset Management Inc. | 2.2% | 923,270 | -30% | 3.7% | $10,782,584 |
| Pier Capital, LLC | 2% | 806,678 | +1.3% | 1.4% | $10,494,881 |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 1.9% | 783,125 | +21% | 0.01% | $10,188,456 |
| RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC | 1.8% | 733,883 | -8.6% | 0.01% | $9,547,818 |
| ARROWSTREET CAPITAL, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP | 1.7% | 692,534 | -8.7% | 0% | $9,009,867 |
| PARADIGM CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC/NY | 1.6% | 671,200 | -6.5% | 0.24% | $8,732,312 |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 1.4% | 589,157 | +134% | 0% | $7,664,932 |
| ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 1.2% | 488,261 | +4.2% | 0.01% | $6,345,000 |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 1.1% | 440,844 | +1% | 0% | $5,735,380 |
| MARSHALL WACE, LLP | 1% | 420,378 | -13% | 0% | $5,469,118 |
| Western Standard LLC | 0.94% | 387,188 | 1.7% | $5,037,316 | |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 0.93% | 382,917 | +22% | 0% | $4,981,750 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 2,792,612 | $42,885,406 | +$953,646 | $15.38 | 33 |
| 2026 Q2 | 37,976,835 | $492,838,986 | -$5,621,588 | $13.01 | 161 |
| 2026 Q1 | 38,564,589 | $437,694,696 | -$9,873,401 | $11.37 | 146 |
| 2025 Q4 | 38,852,565 | $497,380,484 | -$35,610,395 | $12.84 | 167 |
| 2025 Q3 | 39,123,746 | $436,325,623 | +$26,846,959 | $11.17 | 142 |
| 2025 Q2 | 36,826,431 | $365,612,425 | +$17,697,360 | $9.92 | 149 |
| 2025 Q1 | 35,263,576 | $331,585,281 | +$21,115,972 | $9.39 | 154 |
| 2024 Q4 | 33,257,844 | $304,621,121 | +$12,601,657 | $9.16 | 134 |
| 2024 Q3 | 32,290,885 | $251,135,500 | -$2,182,228 | $7.78 | 135 |
| 2024 Q2 | 32,519,563 | $196,743,782 | -$13,783,268 | $6.05 | 137 |
| 2024 Q1 | 34,783,906 | $204,181,407 | -$8,466,507 | $5.87 | 130 |
| 2023 Q4 | 35,713,959 | $279,693,269 | +$1,763,506 | $7.84 | 148 |
| 2023 Q3 | 35,388,976 | $258,986,520 | -$11,840,983 | $7.31 | 150 |
| 2023 Q2 | 35,925,072 | $374,721,279 | -$5,848,040 | $10.43 | 152 |
| 2023 Q1 | 36,511,165 | $377,492,142 | -$10,620,196 | $10.34 | 150 |
| 2022 Q4 | 37,167,439 | $511,758,216 | -$29,728,859 | $13.77 | 147 |
| 2022 Q3 | 37,117,975 | $759,435,222 | -$3,673,192 | $20.46 | 144 |
| 2022 Q2 | 37,310,081 | $722,105,586 | -$2,060,294 | $19.35 | 130 |
| 2022 Q1 | 37,557,341 | $809,632,324 | +$20,790,015 | $21.54 | 140 |
| 2021 Q4 | 36,268,700 | $1,000,439,581 | -$8,067,206 | $27.58 | 165 |
| 2021 Q3 | 36,120,701 | $936,142,237 | -$26,361,573 | $25.94 | 153 |
| 2021 Q2 | 37,085,089 | $1,006,632,846 | +$13,755,194 | $27.13 | 159 |
| 2021 Q1 | 36,637,295 | $857,966,492 | +$28,771,492 | $23.40 | 140 |
| 2020 Q4 | 35,393,515 | $542,769,260 | -$3,235,232 | $15.33 | 142 |
| 2020 Q3 | 36,148,835 | $435,930,013 | +$4,623,547 | $12.06 | 137 |