13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 25861R303
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
88
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$51.80
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 88 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
25861R303
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
88
13D/G owners
1
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 25861R303:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FOUNDATIONS INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC | 5.5% | $17,191,591 | 331,884 | FOUNDATIONS INVESTMENT ADVISORS, LLC | 30 Jun 2025 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SHUFRO ROSE & CO LLC | 26% | 1,569,464 | +2.5% | 4.7% | $81,306,103 |
| Foundations Investment Advisors, LLC | 15% | 934,014 | +19% | 0.5% | $48,386,599 |
| Sanctuary Advisors, LLC | 12% | 696,975 | -0.47% | 0.17% | $36,106,814 |
| Gradient Investments LLC | 6.5% | 392,043 | +14% | 0.28% | $20,309,799 |
| ENVESTNET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC | 5.5% | 332,428 | -23% | 0% | $17,221,426 |
| Cresset Asset Management, LLC | 4.8% | 288,487 | +2.1% | 0.05% | $14,945,069 |
| Tortoise Investment Management, LLC | 4.5% | 273,990 | +0.81% | 1.1% | $14,194,048 |
| HighTower Advisors, LLC | 3.6% | 215,167 | 0.01% | $11,146,731 | |
| W.G. Shaheen & Associates DBA Whitney & Co | 3.2% | 193,985 | +6.5% | 0.73% | $10,049,380 |
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans | 3.2% | 192,638 | +5.4% | 0.02% | $9,980,000 |
| MIDLAND WEALTH ADVISORS, LLC | 2.8% | 169,233 | 0.41% | $8,767,116 | |
| LEAVELL INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, INC. | 2.7% | 164,149 | +11% | 0.31% | $8,503,723 |
| Seascape Capital Management | 2.7% | 160,888 | +1% | 2% | $8,335,000 |
| LPL Financial LLC | 2.4% | 147,011 | -20% | 0% | $7,615,917 |
| HUTCHINSON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT/CA | 2.2% | 135,006 | +5.6% | 1.2% | $6,993,986 |
| Steward Partners Investment Advisory, LLC | 2.1% | 126,829 | 0.03% | $6,570,378 | |
| FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC | 2.1% | 125,807 | +18% | 0% | $6,517,432 |
| Holcombe Financial, Inc. | 2% | 118,379 | -2.1% | 3.5% | $6,132,608 |
| Global Wealth Management Investment Advisory, Inc. | 1.9% | 115,634 | +1.8% | 0.85% | $5,990,443 |
| Virtu Financial LLC | 1.9% | 111,671 | +825% | 0.18% | $5,785,000 |
| SBE LLC DBA CEDAR COVE WEALTH PARTNERS | 1.6% | 98,390 | +4.3% | 2.4% | $5,097,098 |
| SAXON INTERESTS, INC. | 1.6% | 98,004 | +6.5% | 1.4% | $5,077,102 |
| Apollon Wealth Management, LLC | 1.6% | 94,656 | 0.06% | $4,903,657 | |
| CENTAURUS FINANCIAL, INC. | 1.5% | 91,511 | +14% | 0.18% | $4,741,000 |
| Clark Capital Management Group, Inc. | 1.5% | 90,309 | -48% | 0.03% | $4,678,461 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 1,338,888 | $68,310,203 | -$258,896 | $51.02 | 22 |
| 2026 Q2 | 7,983,874 | $413,601,068 | +$40,098,079 | $51.80 | 88 |
| 2026 Q1 | 7,274,881 | $374,968,378 | +$78,229,395 | $51.96 | 77 |
| 2025 Q4 | 5,713,460 | $296,679,051 | +$58,113,592 | $51.90 | 62 |
| 2025 Q3 | 4,493,850 | $233,869,721 | -$9,884,327 | $52.08 | 58 |
| 2025 Q2 | 4,044,379 | $210,284,583 | +$27,451,616 | $52.03 | 57 |
| 2025 Q1 | 3,527,967 | $183,004,517 | +$13,481,012 | $51.87 | 57 |
| 2024 Q4 | 3,681,610 | $189,587,179 | +$29,157,810 | $51.46 | 60 |
| 2024 Q3 | 3,248,017 | $168,617,597 | +$33,372,127 | $51.98 | 48 |
| 2024 Q2 | 2,319,809 | $119,118,800 | +$24,472,830 | $51.39 | 42 |
| 2024 Q1 | 1,709,443 | $87,563,449 | -$857,666 | $51.25 | 32 |
| 2023 Q4 | 1,727,953 | $87,937,555 | +$48,299,247 | $50.89 | 25 |
| 2023 Q3 | 779,001 | $39,312,213 | +$21,066,929 | $50.47 | 16 |
| 2023 Q2 | 352,799 | $17,784,643 | +$17,784,643 | $50.41 | 3 |