13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 003057106
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
114
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$5.20
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 114 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
003057106
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
114
13D/G owners
2
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 003057106:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FIRST TRUST PORTFOLIOS LP | 16% | +22% | $89,204,580 | +$15,767,106 | 20,045,973 | +21% | First Trust Portfolios L.P. | 30 Sep 2026 |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 6.5% | +36% | $43,501,683 | +$12,288,099 | 8,177,008 | +39% | Morgan Stanley | 31 Mar 2026 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MORGAN STANLEY | 11% | 13,300,835 | +5.7% | 0% | $69,164,350 |
| Penserra Capital Management LLC | 2.8% | 3,556,222 | +4% | 0.14% | $18,492,000 |
| GUGGENHEIM CAPITAL LLC | 2.7% | 3,404,411 | +4.2% | 0.11% | $17,702,937 |
| SIT INVESTMENT ASSOCIATES INC | 2.4% | 3,020,168 | -4.3% | 0.3% | $15,705,000 |
| INTERNATIONAL ASSETS INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC | 0.82% | 1,031,324 | +7.6% | 0.34% | $5,414,451 |
| COHEN & STEERS, INC. | 0.56% | 705,500 | 0% | 0.01% | $3,669,000 |
| RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC | 0.48% | 604,503 | -1.1% | 0% | $3,143,415 |
| LPL Financial LLC | 0.43% | 533,294 | -9.6% | 0% | $2,773,129 |
| KENNEDY INVESTMENT GROUP, INC. | 0.37% | 467,237 | -12% | 0.82% | $2,429,632 |
| Shaker Financial Services, LLC | 0.35% | 441,267 | +35% | 0.72% | $2,294,589 |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 0.32% | 405,201 | +16% | 0% | $2,107,031 |
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans | 0.32% | 404,333 | 0% | 0% | $2,103,000 |
| UBS Group AG | 0.21% | 261,909 | -46% | 0% | $1,361,927 |
| Capital Investment Advisors, LLC | 0.17% | 217,692 | -7.9% | 0.01% | $1,131,996 |
| NewEdge Advisors, LLC | 0.16% | 199,777 | +5.7% | 0% | $1,038,840 |
| 1607 Capital Partners, LLC | 0.16% | 196,439 | -49% | 0.09% | $1,021,483 |
| Cambridge Investment Research Advisors, Inc. | 0.15% | 192,004 | -3.2% | 0% | $998,000 |
| Arlington Capital Management, Inc. | 0.14% | 173,445 | +7.1% | 0.56% | $901,914 |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 0.13% | 164,772 | -2.6% | 0% | $858,000 |
| Invesco Ltd. | 0.13% | 164,137 | +15% | 0% | $853,512 |
| Founders Financial Alliance, LLC | 0.13% | 157,320 | +12% | 0.11% | $818,065 |
| STIFEL FINANCIAL CORP | 0.12% | 144,266 | +0.17% | 0% | $750,185 |
| Sowell Financial Services LLC | 0.09% | 117,918 | -6.1% | 0.02% | $613,176 |
| Cetera Investment Advisers | 0.09% | 109,599 | +0.82% | 0% | $569,916 |
| Savvy Advisors, Inc. | 0.08% | 102,002 | -1.4% | 0.01% | $530,410 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 3,815,105 | $16,949,835 | +$1,859,074 | $4.45 | 41 |
| 2026 Q2 | 32,432,414 | $168,704,826 | -$10,450,899 | $5.20 | 114 |
| 2026 Q1 | 34,394,112 | $175,416,343 | -$12,505,501 | $5.10 | 127 |
| 2025 Q4 | 36,891,007 | $199,848,413 | +$14,097,691 | $5.41 | 121 |
| 2025 Q3 | 33,238,698 | $192,800,054 | -$15,597,377 | $5.80 | 128 |
| 2025 Q2 | 36,574,214 | $215,808,521 | +$6,247,665 | $5.90 | 125 |
| 2025 Q1 | 35,503,708 | $208,941,213 | +$15,731,804 | $5.89 | 123 |
| 2024 Q4 | 32,814,755 | $196,047,486 | +$14,172,630 | $5.97 | 125 |
| 2024 Q3 | 29,641,425 | $196,224,757 | +$171,258,307 | $6.62 | 118 |
| 2024 Q2 | 3,769,482 | $25,550,171 | -$6,987,020 | $6.78 | 44 |
| 2024 Q1 | 4,799,077 | $32,535,991 | -$17,688,605 | $6.78 | 45 |
| 2023 Q4 | 7,403,712 | $50,399,316 | -$8,366,251 | $6.80 | 52 |
| 2023 Q3 | 8,636,300 | $58,714,540 | -$19,506,955 | $6.80 | 45 |
| 2023 Q2 | 11,467,079 | $78,435,153 | -$16,669,471 | $6.84 | 46 |
| 2023 Q1 | 13,825,165 | $92,194,167 | +$80,500,111 | $6.67 | 48 |
| 2022 Q4 | 1,600,814 | $10,833,721 | -$3,382,835 | $6.78 | 25 |
| 2022 Q3 | 2,127,792 | $13,806,927 | -$428,168 | $6.49 | 23 |
| 2022 Q2 | 2,217,188 | $16,826,457 | -$315,243 | $7.59 | 25 |
| 2022 Q1 | 2,241,037 | $21,938,664 | +$444,046 | $9.79 | 23 |
| 2021 Q4 | 2,232,550 | $22,726,000 | +$383,401 | $10.18 | 32 |
| 2021 Q3 | 2,297,877 | $25,393,000 | -$9,150,596 | $11.05 | 24 |
| 2021 Q2 | 3,122,474 | $34,719,000 | +$14,012,581 | $11.12 | 30 |
| 2021 Q1 | 1,855,814 | $21,458,000 | -$9,015,813 | $11.56 | 23 |
| 2020 Q4 | 2,638,047 | $28,175,000 | +$5,682,384 | $10.68 | 24 |
| 2020 Q3 | 2,930,627 | $29,058,000 | -$1,827,546 | $9.92 | 24 |